typ filtru: Vložka filtru Délka [mm]: 315mm Šířka [mm]: 277mm Výška [mm]: 70mm OE CHRYSLER: 05103554AB OE FIAT: K05103554AB OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 0030947504 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 0030948204 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 0040942604 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 30947504 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 30948204 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 40942604 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A0030947504 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A0030948204 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A0040942604 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A30947504 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A30948204 OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A40942604 OE VW: 200129620 OE VW: 2D0129620... Celý popis

Koupit za 232 Kč
  • Od nejoblíbenějších
  • Od nejlevnějších
  • Od nejdražších

Popis

typ filtru: Vložka filtru
Délka [mm]: 315mm
Šířka [mm]: 277mm
Výška [mm]: 70mm

OE CHRYSLER: 05103554AB
OE FIAT: K05103554AB
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 0030947504
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 0030948204
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 0040942604
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 30947504
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 30948204
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: 40942604
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A0030947504
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A0030948204
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A0040942604
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A30947504
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A30948204
OE MERCEDES-BENZ: A40942604
OE VW: 200129620
OE VW: 2D0129620
OE VW: 2D0129620B
OE VW: 2D0129620C
OE VW: 2D0129620D
OE VAG: 2D0129620
OE VAG: 2D0129620C
OE VAG: 2D0129620D
OE AC: PC964
Zobrazit více