Číslo výrobku: 1 987 429 162 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 1987429162 OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky): GMC 2908429000 ISUZU 2-90842-900-0 ISUZU 29088429000 ISUZU 897035303 ISUZU 8970353030 ISUZU 8-97039-002-0 ISUZU 8970645580 ISUZU 897111423 ISUZU 8-97111-423-0 ISUZU 93601464 OPEL 58 34 270 OPEL 8 34 805 OPEL 93192519 OPEL 97035303 OPEL 97111423 TOYOTA 178010W010 VAUXHALL 97035303 VAUXHALL 97111423 CHEVROLET 89703 90020 CHEVROLET 8970353030 HOLDEN 89 703 900 20

Koupit za 328 Kč
  • Od nejoblíbenějších
  • Od nejlevnějších
  • Od nejdražších

Popis

Číslo výrobku: 1 987 429 162

Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 1987429162

OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky):
GMC 2908429000
ISUZU 2-90842-900-0
ISUZU 29088429000
ISUZU 897035303
ISUZU 8970353030
ISUZU 8-97039-002-0
ISUZU 8970645580
ISUZU 897111423
ISUZU 8-97111-423-0
ISUZU 93601464
OPEL 58 34 270
OPEL 8 34 805
OPEL 93192519
OPEL 97035303
OPEL 97111423
TOYOTA 178010W010
VAUXHALL 97035303
VAUXHALL 97111423
CHEVROLET 89703 90020
CHEVROLET 8970353030
HOLDEN 89 703 900 20
Zobrazit více

Parametry

Výrobce Bosch