Vzduchový filtr MANN-FILTER C 24 128

0 %
(0 hodnocení)

Číslo výrobku: C 24 128 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: C24128 OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky): OPEL 834316 OPEL 834323 OPEL 90499601 GENERAL MOTORS 24437415 GENERAL MOTORS 90499601 GENERAL MOTORS 90540600 GENERAL MOTORS 90540602 GENERAL MOTORS 905406600 GENERAL MOTORS 90543111

Popis

Číslo výrobku: C 24 128

Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: C24128

OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky):
OPEL 834316
OPEL 834323
OPEL 90499601
GENERAL MOTORS 24437415
GENERAL MOTORS 90499601
GENERAL MOTORS 90540600
GENERAL MOTORS 90540602
GENERAL MOTORS 905406600
GENERAL MOTORS 90543111
Zobrazit více

Parametry

Výrobce MANN