Číslo výrobku: C 36 840/3 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: C368403 OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky): FIAT 74055695 FIAT 74379069 GENERAL MOTORS 8994694 GENERAL MOTORS 8994722 GENERAL MOTORS 9027704 GENERAL MOTORS 9027859 GENERAL MOTORS 9028638 GENERAL MOTORS 9028639 GENERAL MOTORS 9029981 GENERAL MOTORS 9030538 GENERAL MOTORS 9038908 VME CH- 12261 INGERSOLL-RAND 35355353 INGERSOLL-RAND 5024 5950 INGERSOLL-RAND 5024 9550 INGERSOLL-RAND 5033 5124 INGERSOLL-RAND SP120097 SULLAIR 047258 SULLAIR... Celý popis

Koupit za 1 412 Kč
  • Od nejoblíbenějších
  • Od nejlevnějších
  • Od nejdražších

Popis

Číslo výrobku: C 36 840/3

Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: C368403

OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky):
FIAT 74055695
FIAT 74379069
GENERAL MOTORS 8994694
GENERAL MOTORS 8994722
GENERAL MOTORS 9027704
GENERAL MOTORS 9027859
GENERAL MOTORS 9028638
GENERAL MOTORS 9028639
GENERAL MOTORS 9029981
GENERAL MOTORS 9030538
GENERAL MOTORS 9038908
VME CH- 12261
INGERSOLL-RAND 35355353
INGERSOLL-RAND 5024 5950
INGERSOLL-RAND 5024 9550
INGERSOLL-RAND 5033 5124
INGERSOLL-RAND SP120097
SULLAIR 047258
SULLAIR 41872
Zobrazit více

Parametry

Výrobce MANN