Číslo výrobku: 27.A05.00 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 27A0500 OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky): FREIGHTLINER DNP822686 CASE IH 335714A1 CASE IH 73185194 HITACHI E4607538 HITACHI 4383875 MASSEY FERGUSON 6191362M1 O&K 2907630 CUMMINS 1403071 PERKINS 26510364 JOHN DEERE M113621 JOHN DEERE M807331 GROVE 9304100163 VME PJ6050126 VME 6050126 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 4667070 ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 9433330 CATERPILLAR 139-4834 KOMATSU YM119655-12560 KUBOTA K1211-82320 KUBOTA K2581-82311 SCHAEFF 5501848433 SPERRY... Celý popis

Koupit za 226 Kč
  • Od nejoblíbenějších
  • Od nejlevnějších
  • Od nejdražších

Popis

Číslo výrobku: 27.A05.00

Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 27A0500

OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky):
FREIGHTLINER DNP822686
CASE IH 335714A1
CASE IH 73185194
HITACHI E4607538
HITACHI 4383875
MASSEY FERGUSON 6191362M1
O&K 2907630
CUMMINS 1403071
PERKINS 26510364
JOHN DEERE M113621
JOHN DEERE M807331
GROVE 9304100163
VME PJ6050126
VME 6050126
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 4667070
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 9433330
CATERPILLAR 139-4834
KOMATSU YM119655-12560
KUBOTA K1211-82320
KUBOTA K2581-82311
SCHAEFF 5501848433
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND MT40049450
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND PM02P00006-3
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 72276221
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 73185194
YANMAR YM119655-12560
YANMAR 119287-12510
YANMAR 119515-12520
YANMAR 119655-12560
KAWASAKI 110131290
KAWASAKI 110137048
AIXAM 1WL008
LIGIER 114094
LOMBARDINI ED0021751660-S
LOMBARDINI 0021751660
LOMBARDINI 10421751660
LOMBARDINI 2175166
KOBELCO PF11P00002S002
KOBELCO PM11P00006S002
BOBCAT 6673752
Zobrazit více

Parametry

Výrobce UFI