Číslo výrobku: 30.027.00 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 3002700 OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky): CITROËN 1444-P9 OPEL 5834037 OPEL 834581 OPEL 834582 OPEL 834583 OPEL 834584 VAUXHALL VAF575 GENERAL MOTORS 90411702 GENERAL MOTORS 90411703 GENERAL MOTORS 90411732 GENERAL MOTORS 90412779 GENERAL MOTORS 90412899 GENERAL MOTORS 90486296 GENERAL MOTORS 90486297 GENERAL MOTORS 90486298 GENERAL MOTORS 90486299 GENERAL MOTORS 92101279 GENERAL MOTORS 93183041 GENERAL MOTORS 93428149

Koupit za 87 Kč
  • Od nejoblíbenějších
  • Od nejlevnějších
  • Od nejdražších

Popis

Číslo výrobku: 30.027.00

Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 3002700

OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky):
CITROËN 1444-P9
OPEL 5834037
OPEL 834581
OPEL 834582
OPEL 834583
OPEL 834584
VAUXHALL VAF575
GENERAL MOTORS 90411702
GENERAL MOTORS 90411703
GENERAL MOTORS 90411732
GENERAL MOTORS 90412779
GENERAL MOTORS 90412899
GENERAL MOTORS 90486296
GENERAL MOTORS 90486297
GENERAL MOTORS 90486298
GENERAL MOTORS 90486299
GENERAL MOTORS 92101279
GENERAL MOTORS 93183041
GENERAL MOTORS 93428149
Zobrazit více

Parametry

Výrobce UFI