Číslo výrobku: 03SKV291 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 03SKV291 OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky): BMW 12137559842 BMW 12137562745 BMW 12137571644 BMW 12137582627 BMW 12137594935 BMW 12137638477 BMW 7559842 BMW 7562745 BMW 7571644 BMW 7582627 BMW 7594935 BMW 7638477 HITACHI 133876 HITACHI 2503876 MINI 12137559842 MINI 12137562745 MINI 12137571644 MINI 12137582627 MINI 12137594935 MINI 12137638477 MINI 7559842 MINI 7562745 MINI 7571644 MINI 7582627 MINI 7594935 MINI 7638477

Koupit za 487 Kč
  • Od nejoblíbenějších
  • Od nejlevnějších
  • Od nejdražších

Popis

Číslo výrobku: 03SKV291

Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 03SKV291

OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky):
BMW 12137559842
BMW 12137562745
BMW 12137571644
BMW 12137582627
BMW 12137594935
BMW 12137638477
BMW 7559842
BMW 7562745
BMW 7571644
BMW 7582627
BMW 7594935
BMW 7638477
HITACHI 133876
HITACHI 2503876
MINI 12137559842
MINI 12137562745
MINI 12137571644
MINI 12137582627
MINI 12137594935
MINI 12137638477
MINI 7559842
MINI 7562745
MINI 7571644
MINI 7582627
MINI 7594935
MINI 7638477
Zobrazit více

Parametry

Výrobce SKV