Číslo výrobku: 062900028304 Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 062900028304 OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky): AUDI N 101 401 05 FORD 1037204 FORD 1669977 FORD 95VW6M090AB OPEL 1214020 OPEL 4402724 OPEL 4416912 OPEL 9110724 OPEL 93189648 OPEL 93196922 PEUGEOT 59624J SEAT N 101 401 04 VOLVO 1275498 VOLVO 1275580 VW N 101 401 01 VW N 101 401 02 VW N 101 401 03 VW N 101 401 04 VW N 101 401 05 GENERAL MOTORS 4416912 GENERAL MOTORS 88900722

Koupit za 118 Kč
  • Od nejoblíbenějších
  • Od nejlevnějších
  • Od nejdražších

Popis

Číslo výrobku: 062900028304
Zjednodušené číslo výrobku: 062900028304

OEM čísla (originální čísla automobilky):
AUDI N 101 401 05
FORD 1037204
FORD 1669977
FORD 95VW6M090AB
OPEL 1214020
OPEL 4402724
OPEL 4416912
OPEL 9110724
OPEL 93189648
OPEL 93196922
PEUGEOT 59624J
SEAT N 101 401 04
VOLVO 1275498
VOLVO 1275580
VW N 101 401 01
VW N 101 401 02
VW N 101 401 03
VW N 101 401 04
VW N 101 401 05
GENERAL MOTORS 4416912
GENERAL MOTORS 88900722
Zobrazit více

Parametry

Délka 46 mm